About Us Our team Fleet Heliti Gallery Contact Us
The first and the only private Helicopter Company in Georgia operates since 1999 serving Georgian and Foreign companies. Our motto is 'to serve' and our methods to put care first.
The list of our activities includes serving the OSCE mission to Georgia, Fire-Fighting program in Turkey, Relief & Rescue operations in Pakistan, supporting Protection Company in Iraq, civil operation in Afghanistan.
We began with one helicopter and within 9 years our company has tripled. But this is just beginning, we are keeping growing .
Our honor is to announce that President of Georgia heads the list of our customers, followed by other famous companies, such as: Swiss travel company - Alpin Travel, Sport Hotel Gudauri and many other international organizations.
Very experienced crew, high qualified technicians are the guarantors of smooth flight and in time delivery of your passengers and/or cargo.
We are proud we can say WE ARE GEORGIA.